Congratulations!

fx-live-chicken-1

Featured in Kidz Blitz Live events…

The Ultimate Chicken & Bone Challenge
“Jesus takes the chicken out of me and puts a back bone in”
(that means He makes me strong on the inside)

Congratulations 2019 Winners!

Adrianna Wack
Englewood, FL

Jeff Fletcher
Ft. Wayne, IN

Azrael Palmer
Albany, OH

Olivia Sturgeon
Brandenburg, KY

Ethan Owotey-Ansah
Bolingbrook, IL

Peyton Tolbert
Haymarket, VA

Braxton Hughes
Midwest City, OK

Shelby Morrison
Franklin, TN

Madison Smith
Douglas, GA

Sophia Knelp
Haymarket, VA

Congratulations 2018 Winners!

Mason McIver
McKinney, TX

Sophia Carter
Natchez, MS

Carter Lofton
Centennial, CO

Ramon Mares
Battle Creek, MI

Sarah Yordy
Battle Creek, MI

Audrey Hall
Keller, TX

Stefani MacKenzie
Dallas, TX

Scott O’Quinn
Keller, TX

Suzana Roth
Highlands Ranch, CO

Spencer White
Lexington, SC

Congratulations 2017 Winners!

Parker Asman
Cincinnati, OH

Abbey Burch
Cincinnati, OH

Destiny Ratliff
Greenville, TN

Roger Espeionza
Gatlinburg, TN

Lavon Mull
Detroit, MI

Reign Scott
Eastpointe, MI

Mylee Pounders
Russellville, AL

Olivia Green
Russellville, AL

Joseph Ward
Memphis, TN

Jaycie Brewer
Catlettsburg, KY

David Dorsey
St Petersburg, FL

Marshawn Monroe
Carol Stream, IL

Emari Bryant
Lisle, IL

Bailey Powell
Houston, TX

Israel Lockridge
Griffin, GA

Tyson Sinning
Topeka, KS

Aiden Perron
Topeka, KS

Carson Mixon
Bay Minette, AL

Mari Cannon
Bay Minette, AL

Kaylen Rutherford
Topeka, KS

Haley Czaplewski
Grand Island, NE

Ella Croxton
Davenport, IA

Kennedy Coffin
Chester, VA

Jazmin Colon
City Unknown

Leslie Harding
Grand Prairie, TX

Klingon Washington
Charlotte, NC

Sela Trnka
Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Brailen Robinson
Knoxville, TN

Omarion Hill
Greenwood, SC

Lexi Esteppe
Lenoir City, TN

Blessin Bell
Anniston, AL

Eli Shaw
Greenwood, SC

Grace Mills
Anniston, AL

Cameron Jones
Greenwood, SC

Josiah Turner
Yorktown, VA

Tylor Young
Yorktown, VA

Alexis Bert
Macomb, MI

Adam Saunders
Salem, VA

Carissa Beck
St Cloud, FL

Sydney Snyder
St Cloud, FL

MaLeigha Mcdowell
Unknown

Joey Miller
Lock Haven, PA

Cody Wagner
Lock Haven, PA

Jamie Kurzer
Midland, MI

Brayden Scarbro
Clarksville, TN

Casey Tener
Portsmouth, OH

Anthony Sebastiani
Flat Rock, MI

Brianna Jackson
Elliston, VA

Congratulations 2016 Winners!

Alexandra Corraliza
West Chester, PA

Nathaniel LaPila
Meriden, CT

Christopher Vazquez
Waterbury, CT

Aiden Wartonick
Plainville, CT

Abby House
Cheshire, CT

Kellen Snelson
Florissant, MO

Alynic Ballard
St Peters, MO

Laura Durbin
Osage Beach, MO

Jashaun Russell
Fredericktown, MO

Oslynn O’Brien
Fredericktown, MO

Micah Kohring
Montgomery, AL

Macy VanderLinden
Indianola, IA

Andrew Beeman
Urbandale, IA

Sophie Gritt
Bradenton, FL

Genesis Sanchez
Sarasota, FL

Syler Church
Hiawassee, GA

Madeline Weaver

Savannah King
Chattanooga, TN

William Hitchcock
Chattanooga, TN

Chloe Garner
McKinney, TX

Marquez Davis
Killeen, TX

Sophia Reid
Harker Heights, TX

Melanie Michael
O’Fallon, MO

Rachel Shoemaker
Chambersburg, PA

Mathias Geletko
McKeesport, PA

Paul Wenzel
Ft Wayne, IN

Alivia Bolinger
Ft Wayne, IN

Vika Heim
Tinley Park, IL

McKaylee Metcalf
Coahoma, TX

Colt Woodall
Big Spring, TX

Amira Shifflett
Myrtle Beach, SC

Reagan Elia
Fleming Isand, FL

Ty Rigdon
Fleming Isand, FL

Campbell Diggs

Kristian Livingston

Cohen Webber
Brownsburg, IN

Ethan Roach
Longview, TX

Kristian Livingston
Richmond, VA

Campbell Diggs
Midlothian, VA

Austin Dodd
Woodhaven, MI

Hannah Van Pelt
Newpaper, MI

Andrew Russ

Caleb Russ

Mario Villamil

Elijsah Spells
Lawrence, IN